עברית |English

Sites

The Jewish cemetery in Harbin including the list of graves (in Russian)

1. Абрамович Лев Маркович,                  28.01.1948  
2. Агронский Иоэль Моисеевич,                  08.01.1921  
3. Альтер Лев Моисеевич,                  22.11.1945  
4. Альтшулер Даниил Иосифович,                  09.01.1949  
5. Альтшулер Рувим Айзикович,                  1930  
6. Альтшулер Авраам Лейзерович,                  02.03.1928  
7. Альтшулер Геля Бас Мойше,                  08.08.1928  
8. Альтшулер Исаак Абрамович,                  24.02.1940  
9. Абугов Вульф Менделевич,                  24.02.1947  
10. Абугов Марк Вульфович,                  18.05.1944  
11. Аптерман Шмера Зельманович,                  04.10.1932  
12. Алкунович Мордехай бен Ицхак,                  16.03.1941  
13. Алкунович Ривка бат Нахман,                  10.10.1939  
14. Аграновский Лев Борисович,                  28.05.1028  
15. Адлер Исаак Хаимович,                  10.02.1948  
16. Адлер Эсфирь Яковлевна,                  16.09.1942  
17. Аккерман-Апушкер Голда Иосифовна,                  29.10.1949  
18. Аккерман-Апушкер Хаим Моисеевич,                  19.01.1941  
19. Бездежский Ицхак Евелевич,                  21.11.1938  
20. Бездежская Зельда Вульфовна,                  10.04.1943  
21. Биндер Давид Илькович,                  28.04.1949  
22. Браун Давид Иселевич,                  17.04.1940  
23. Брагар Аврум-Герш Нахимович,                  21.04.1957  
24. Булгер Григорий Анисимович,                  03.06.1927  
25. Борг Борис Эльевич,                  20.03.1922  
26. Борг Тася Борисовна,                  07.04.1916  
27. Брунштейн Залман Гиршевич,                  17.10.1922  
28. Брунштейн Любовь Давидовна,                  29.03.1929  
29. Беркович Лея (Паулина) Яковлевна,          16.07.1952  
30. Беркович Михаил Маркович,          02.08.1937  
31. Беркович Рахиль Львовна,          11.12.1942  
32. Бомаш Макс Генохович,          27.12.1942  
33. Белокамень Эстер Хаимовна,          07.01.1937  
34. Белокамень Абрам Иудович ,          20.12.1942  
35. Бородавкин Мордухай Ааронович,          22.11.1930  
36. Бородавкина Голда Вульфовна,          20.06.1940  
37. Басович Ривка Залмановна,          03.06.1927  
38. Бесеневич Самуил Ильич,          07.10.1948  
39. Брандт Иосиф Хаимович,          20.09.1935  
40. Брандт Мария Яковлевна,          29.01.1946  
41. Бернштейн Залман Беркович,          14.02.1938  
42. Блох Лея Яковлевна,          15.04.1933  
43. Берехович Иосиф Моисеевич,          25.09.1946  
44. Британишский Хаим бен Игуда,          15.04.1922  
45. Боренштейн Шая-Лейба Берков,          31.07.1920  
46. Басин Айзик Яковлевич,          10.11.1931  
47. Басина Мнуха Залмановна,          31.08.1933  
48. Бронштейн Песя Шимоновна,          31.08.1919  
49. Билик Харбитон Абович (Хаскель),          20.01.1950  
50. Белокамень Аарон Иудович,          25.01.1925  
51. Быховская Эстер Юдковна,          03.09.1919  
52. Балер Анна Львовна,          29.11.1948  
53. Барак Шулим Моисеевич,          18.01.1946  
54. Басин Гершен Ошерович,          27.07.1950  
55. Басина Ревекка Лейбовна,          26.04.1951  
56. Блиц Леон Абрамович,          11.09.1944  
57. Боннер Исаак Борисович,          09.12.1939  
58. Боннер Моисей (Исай) Борисович,          08.09.1955  
59. Боннер Анастасия (Эсфирь) Мойшевна,          08.06.1938  
60. Бородина Роня Афанасьевна,          04.02.1951  
61. Бергер Пол,  
62. Виленская Ревекка Абрамовна,          26.06.1928  
63. Вольфсон Софья Иосифовна,          07.10.1920  
64. Вольфсон Илья Владимирови,          14.02.1935  
65. Вольфин Борис Мовшевич,          19.10.1934  
66. Вольский Юдель Герцевич,          14.09.1932  
67. Вайнгурт Яков Моисеевич,          22.03.1922  
68. Вехтер Мария,          23.08.1921  
69. Воронов Яков Энохович,          14.10.1921  
70. Вайнер Сарра Абрамовна,          14.10.1924  
71. Вамбург Иосиф Абрамови,          29.04.1946  
72. Вамбург Еремей Абрамович,          23.11.1915  
73. Варшавская Инна Даниловна,          27.07.1928  
74. Викторович Аарон Абрамович,          08.12.1925  
75. Викторович Мария Григорьевна,          28.01.1927  
76. Вайнштейн Лейба Изелевич,          14.05.1928  
77. Вайнштейн Эня (Эта) Щимоновна,          04.11.1946  
78. Вайнер Хаим Меерович,          15.06.1950  
79. Герштейн Ольга Самуиловна,          03.06.1942  
80. Гершенкоп Эстер Рейзел,          03.12.1913  
81. Гершенкоп Хаим Мордхай,          22.09.1928  
82. Гоберник Григорий Матвеевич,          21.08.1919  
83. Гоберник Двойра Евсеевна,          15.07.1933  
84. Гепштейн Хацкель Гершевич,          08.09.1945  
85. Генькина Сарра Вульфовна,          25.07.1933  
86. Гамер Яков Семенович,          28.08.1937  
87. Гурвич Рохля-Хая Исааковна,          24.03.1926  
88. Гольдберг Хася Давидовна,    
89. Гуревич Гирш Аронович,          03.08.19  
90. Гуревич Роза Менделевна,          14.06.1936  
91. Гуревич Арон Григорьевич,          28.07.1938  
92. Гальперин Исаак Иосифович,          29.01.1942  
93. Гайзенберг Илья Менделевич,          14.02.1943  
94. Гейман Нафтали Исаакович,          16.01.1941  
95. Гейман Агнесса Цемеховна,          12.01.1950  
96. Гордон Мириам Рувимовна,         05.07.1938  
97. Гуревич Дина Борисовна,          22.07.1927  
98. Гуревич Борух Бенцианович,          08.06.1955  
99. Гальперин Израиль Шмулевич,         08.01.1925  
100. Гальперин Эстер Израилевна,          22.11.1919  
101. Гальперин Иоиль Израилевич,          30.06.1919  
102. Гольденберг Рися Мееровна,          21.08.1933  
103. Гохштандт Евгения Львовна,          25.01.1945  
104. Гордин Ита,          14.03.1928  
105. Гуревич Бениамин Самуилович,          07.02.1935  
106. Гуревич Рахиль Борисовна,          15.09.1935  
107. Гурфинкель Владимир Борисович,          20.10.1918  
108. Гурфинкель Михаил Борисович,          13.07.1919  
109. Ганин Аарон Лейбович,          17.05.1927  
110. Гольдштейн Роберт Маркович,          09.05.1953  
111. Гусинская Геня Гиршевна,          30.08.1950  
112. Геренштейн Иосиф Хаимович,          08.01.1906  
113. Гашкель Залмман Лейбович,          18.03.1919  
114. Гершкович Павел Иннокентьевич,          21.07.1943  
115. Грач Давид Абрамович,          05.02.1936  
116. Грач Хая Абрамовна,          05.05.1944  
117. Горбовичер Берка Эфроимович,          29.08.1950  
118. Горбулев Хацкель Рувимович,          08.07.1923  
119. Горбовичер Малка Лейбовна,          06.07.1943  
120. Гольдберг Исидор Феликсович,          06.12.1928  
121. Гутерман Анна Моисеевна,          25.03.1927    
122. Гроссман Роха Ионовна,          15.01.1943  
123. Голандский Давид Владимирович,         08.03.1954  
124. Гуревич Сарра Залмановна (Соломоновна),          02.04.1933  
125. Гуревич Рася Мордуховна,          21.01.1953  
126. Гуревич Залман Симхович,          19.01.1930  
127. Головчинер Гитля Гиршевна,          03.02.1960  
128. Динабург Ревекка Израилевна,          20.11.1926  
129. Динабург Бат-Шева Янкелевна,          14.03.1941  
130. Динабург Мендель (Михаил) Израилевич,          30.12.1945  
131. Динабург Матвей Борисович,          15.12.1927  
132. Динабург Паша Матвеевна,          17.10.1943  
133. Дубшан Эфроим Израилевич (Дубсон),          29.10.1945  
134. Дятловицкий Залман Моисеевич,          02.04.1928  
135. Дятловицкий Исаак Вульфович,          16.11.1939  
136. Дризин Давид Ефимович,          31.01.1922  
137. Дризин Гирш Борухович,          18.01.1949  
138. Дризина Анна Матвеевна (Хана Мордуховна),         09.01.1933  
139. Добришман Иосиф Григорьевич,          21.07.1938  
140. Дятловицкий Мовша Матусович,          30.07.1936  
141. Добисов Евсей Исаевич,          19.06.1918  
142. Ерухимович Вульф (Веля) Шломов,          20.12.1924  
143. Езерский Абрам Моисеевич,          01.07.1931  
144. Езерская Элька-Зисель Мовшевна,          30.01.1939  
145. Езерский Моисей Абрамович,          22.02.1938  
146. Елькин Миней Яковлевич,          01.10.1939  
147. Елинсон Берта Самойловна,          07.01.1947  
148. Елинсон Гилел Абрамович,          01.11.1932  
149. Животовский Тимофей Леонтьевич,          27.08.1936  
150. Жевина Ида Марковна,          25.01.1955  
151. Жевин (Завин) Натан Пейсахович,          23.10.1947  
152. Жевина Малка Нотевна,          6.08.1919  
153. Жевин (Завин) Даниил Нахимович,          15.09.1926  
154. Железняков Шая (Исай) Лейзерович,          31.08.1949  
155. Железнякова Раиса Нахимовна,          23.04.1944  
156. Железнякова Раиса Шаевна,          04.05.1923  
157. Жоров Симон Михелевич,          25.06.1920  
158. Жоров Исай Семенович,          13.01.1934  
159. Жорова Мария Исаевна,          7.10.1959  
160. Зарецкая Хая-Кейля Файбушеловн,          14.06.1949  
161. Зарецкий Рувим Абрамович,          08.05.1949  
162. Зарецкий Абрам Ицхок,          12.12.1927  
163. Зарецкая Рахиль Айзиковна,          12.04.1936  
164. Залманов Самуил Иосифович,          29.07.1942  
165. Залманова Груня Берковна,          11.02.1930  
166. Залманов Залман Иосифович,          25.02.1946  
167. Завельская Хана Вульфовна,          23.11.1916  
168. Зантляуфер Голда Яковлевна,          13.11.1943  
169. Зиф Песя Нухимовна,          16.05.1950  
170. Зуборева Мириам Шмеровна,          16.02.1932  
171. Зубарев Нафталий Ошерович,          09.11.1925  
172. Загорский Пинхус Ицков,          08.03.1927  
173. Загорская Брайна Мееровна,          19.04.1930  
174. Златкин Соломон Моисеевич,          24.11.1953  
175. Зильбермайстер Гершко Абрамов,          26.04.1929  
176. Ицкович Феня Клементьевна,          08.11.1945  
177. Ингерман Яков Давидович,          15.11.1946  
178. Ингерман Давид Исаакович,          22.04.1942  
179. Ингерман Хана Марковна,          04.06.1943  
180. Избештская Бася-Фейга Нусимовна,          07.10.1933  
181. Избештский Иосиф Кивович,          17.04.1929  
182. Комиссаров Абрам Яковлевич,          17.10.1945  
183. Комиссарова Фрума Михайловна,          21.02.1932  
184. Кеслер Бас-Шева (Бася) Моисеевна,          31.08.1929  
185. Кулина Голда Бееровна,          09.11.1939  
186. Киршенбойм Ита Моисеевна,          11.05.1941  
187. Кадиш Соломон Юдович,          18.05.1924  
188. Кругляков Шмарий Рафаилович,          27.08.1943  
189. Кругляков Гирш Григорьевич,          18.04.1948  
190. Круглякова Евгения Евсеевна,          25.06.1947  
191. Кауфман Иосиф Залманович,          11.03.1934  
192. Кауфман Соня Берковна,          30.10.1940  
193. Кауфман Дина Абрамовна,          17.01.1923  
194. Кауфман-Шварц Берта Исаевна, д-р,          04.05.1925  
195. Крол Григорий Израилевич,          30.08.1935  
196. Кремер Хаим Овсеевич,          29.06.1947  
197. Кремер Михаил Хаимович,          03.06.1941  
198. Клейн Абрам Леонтьевич,          30.10.1946  
199. Клейн Яков Абрамович,          25.02.1940  
200. Клейн Уриель Абрамович,          23.09.1945  
201. Крол Шлема Израилевич,          07.07.1945  
202. Каспе Семен Иосифович,          05.12.1933  
203. Канер Овсей Соломонович,          29.10.1919  
204. Клавер Гита Моисеевна,          09.08.1957  
205. Клавер Ревекка Соломоновна,          24.08.1948  
206. Клавер Рахиль Соломоновна,          31.01.1934  
207. Купицкий Иосль Ицкович,          06.07.1921  
208. Купицкая Сарра Сауловна,          26.11.1927  
209. Красовицкий Гилел Борисович,          16.04.1945  
210. Коган Шмуль Файвелич,          19.07.1939  
211. Клебанов Михель Иосифович,          16.01.1913  
212. Кабалкин Симон Рувимович,          20.12.1935  
213. Каплан (Каплун) Моисей Иосифович,          13.12.1935  
214. Каплан Раиса Давидовна,          14.12.1932  
215. Кушнер Лея Минеевна,          15.02.1952  
216. Кун Яков Гиршевич,          05.04.1938  
217. Кремер (Кремерова) Ревекка Моисеевна,          06.08.1948  
218. Кремер Исаак Танфелевич,          26.05.1949  
219. Каменева Бася Айзиковна,          15.01.1947  
220. Керепелов Лейзер Ицкович,          12.08.1940  
221. Кучмар Мария Матвеевна,          18.10.1918  
222. Кучмар Александр Осипович,          09.02.1921  
223. Кан Пинхус Мовшевич,          25.08.1941  
224. Кан Раиса Самойловна,          02.12.1931  
225. Кан Марианна Яковлевна,          20.07.1947  
226. Киселев Аарон-Мовша Шмулевич, раввин,          08.09.1949  
227. Каган-Лакк Жозефина Аароновна,          10.03.1947  
228. Каган Соломон Яковлевич,          22.07.1919  
229. Каган Самуил Данилович (ребенок),          24.06.1920  
230. Киржберг Мария Соломоновна,          18.05.1937  
231. Коган Зельда,          04.12.1919  
232. Конорто Аарон Иосифович,          30.06.1958  
233. Кочановский Абрам Михайлович,          05.05.1939  
234. Кочановская Татьяна Наумовна,          13.09.1945  
235. Коган Рива Бас Мойше,          19.03.1929  
236. Кон Лев Абрамович,          18.09.1941  
237. Кац Элиоким Янкелевич,          22.11.1933  
238. Левитан Хана-Либа Вульфовна ,          06.09.1944  
239. Леонова Лия Исаевна,          18.03.1955  
240. Левинская Мирра Яковлевна,          11.08.1952  
241. Литвак Исаак Яковлевич,          05.06.1924  
242. Литвак Фейга Нахмановна,          20.01.1929  
243. Литвак Берта Леонтьевна,          14.09.1936  
244. Либерман Зиновий Шоломович,          25.04.1924  
245. Либерман Ципа Зимелевна,          14.06.1913  
246. Лихтиг Цирля Иохимовна,          07.04.1942  
247. Лане Хана Зусман,          06.04.1943  
248. Либерман Этл (Этсида) Давидовна,          17.12.1944  
249. Луфт Давид Маркушевич,          16.02.1928  
250. Луфт Шейна Давидовна,          08.11.1923  
251. Луфт Эйга Мееровна,          25.07.1924  
252. Ласкин Мендель Нахманович,          11.07.1935  
253. Либсон Лентий Яковлевич,          14.05.1945  
254. Лейбензон Натан Моисеевич,          30.06.1927    
255. Левин Лейб Янкелевич,          26.12.1922  
256. Лангман Елена Марковна,          24.03.1946  
257. Левитин Рувим Лейбович,          20.07.1943  
258. Люлькина Анна Иосифовна,          01.06.1941  
259. Лондон Шая Наумович,          21.08.1911  
260. Лондон Феодосия Ильинична,          13.12.1948  
261. Линский Гилел Абрамович,          14.11.1922  
262. Лемберг Сойбель Генриховна,          25.02.1955  
263. Линднер Лотарь Максимович,          29.07.1958  
264. Либерман Хаим Яковлевич,          21.12.1930  
265. Лукашевкер Клара Соломоновна,          29.07.1929  
266. Линденгольц Михаил Яковлевич,             25.12.1957  
267. Левитин Моисей Яковлевич,             18.07.1953  
268. Лиссер Борис Леопольдович,             21.03.1957  
269. Лерман Иосиф Абрамович,             28.01.1952  
270. Лерман Песя Ганшевна,             25.08.1931  
271. Левинский Идель Мордухович,               03.01.1961  
272. Линский Песах,  
273. Левина Ида Марковна,      
274. Махлина Лея Яковлевна,          28.07.1940  
275. Меерова Сарра Иосифовна,             21.05.1942  
276. Моисеев Мендель Яковлевич,               02.10.1939  
277. Мунчер Давид Абрамович,             23.01.1957  
278. Мейтина Минна Абрамовна,             10.07.1938  
279. Мейтин Гирш Давидович,             26.04.1935  
280. Мейтина Сарра Давидовна,             15.01.1953  
281. Маньшин Исай Менашевич,             26.04.1924  
282. Меерович Израиль Соломонович,            16.09.1944  
283. Меерович Аарон Данилович,               06.01.1951  
284. Матлин Соломон (Залман) Мовшевич,              04.05.1948  
285. Матлин Яков Залманович,               07.09.1947  
286. Миндлин Юрий Генрихович,             31.05.1929  
287. Миндлина Полина Израилевна,             19.11.1931  
288. Мовшович Мордух (Марк) Матусович,              03.04.1924  
289. Мишулович Фаддей Зиновьевич,               03.06.1913  
290. Мишулович Хана-Мартяса Залмановна,             22.04.1918  
291. Матлин Григорий Соломонович,               02.09.1946  
292. Махновецкий Бениамин Моисеевич,             16.10.1946  
293. Мильман Илья Иосифович,             26.01.1923  
294. Мирвис Юда Шаевич,             22.10.1933  
295. Магит-Гринец Лия Исаевна,             24.10.1922  
296. Михеловский Давид Моисеевич,  21.12.1944  
297. Мазель Мордух Аронович,  06.05.1927  
298. Мадорский Александр Соломонович,  31.01.1925  
299. Мейзин Гирш Мордухович,             30.12.1912  
300. Мейзин Меер Гершевич,             25.10.1952  
301. Муравчик Мойше-Лейб Матусов,             28.02.1930  
302. Муравчик Хана Моисеевна,               07.07.1940  
303. Мериман Двойра Бенциановна,               05.02.1924  
304. Мордохович Аарон Матвеевич,               02.02.1943  
305. Мордохович Татьяна Лазаревна,             12.04.1918  
306. Мощицкий Алдександр Фадорович,             31.07.1944  
307. Мощицкая Эсфирь Яковлевна,             16.12.1956  
308. Миндалевич Ананий Исаевич,             22.04.1937  
309. Милихикер Яков Менделевич,               01.11.1955  
310. Монашкина Мина Айзиковна,             20.01.1946  
311. Меерович Яков Данилович,             24.11.1919  
312. Меерович Раиса Исаевна,               07.11.1919  
313. Михеловский Иосиф Моисеевич,             14.10.1945  
314. Месс Зелик Ушерович,             10.07.1941  
315. Мадорский Исаак Абрамович (ребенок)   ,             22.06.1923  
316. Мадорская Рива Ошеровна,             26.09.1941  
317. Неплох Сарра Израилевна,               09.12.1940  
318. Ней Мендель Бен Мордхай,             12.11.1941  
319. Нисиневич Иосиф Николаевич,             16.09.1946  
320. Носовицкий (Ицхак) Борис Хаимович,               04.03.1953  
321. Немировский Моисей Овсеевич,             22.04.1951    
322. Неймарк Эсфирь Александровна,             17.03.1940  
323. Неймарк Муся Аароновна,               04.02.1932  
324. Немченок Ицхак Израилевич,             29.03.1924  
325. Немченок Израиль Ицкович,             12.03.1935  
326. Немченок Хаим Ицкович,               02.02.1950  
327. Немченок Сарра-Малка ,             10.02.1927  
328. Нахтигалова Гита Моисеевна,             21.10.1943  
329. Немик Софья григорьевна,            16.06.1933  
330. Немик Абрам Ааронович,             21.07.1941  
331. Нахемсон Давид Лешелевич,             15.11.1931  
332. Немик Борис Абрамович,             27.09.1963  
333. Оксенберг Хая-Гинда Израилевна   ,              06.02.1946  
334. Островский Аарон (Соломон) Шлимович,              09.06.1929  
335. Оржелик Сарра Яковлевна,              06.04.1919  
336. Ольмерт Иосиф Иосифович,            14.05.1941  
337. Орлов Зиммель Айзикович,              05.08.1942  
338. Оникул Фрейда Нисовна,            15.02.1954  
339. Осиновский Лев (Лекочка) Анатольевич,              02.12.1956  
340. Осиновская Эстер Хаим-Берковна (Надежда Борисовна),            10.02.1922  
341. Осиновский Шепсель Иоселевич,            20.02.1940  
342. Паневежская Мария Яковлевна,              01.02.1941  
343. Прейсман Малка Самойловна,              08.09.1946  
344. Прейсман Софья (Тауба) Лазаревна,              02.12.1947  
345. Прейсман Самуил Соломонович,            25.08.1941  
346. Преженская Хая Михайловна,            11.02.1938  
347. Пастернак Розалия Петровна,            31.10.1947  
348. Паризер Рухель Абрамовна,            16.08.1950  
349. Перла Абрам Яковлевич,            20.04.1947  
350. Подоройский Альтер Абрамович,            26.06.1931  
351. Подоройская Брайна Мордуховна,            28.04.1933  
352. Пинес Мордух Хаимович,              09.08.1946  
353. Пинес Исаак Хаимович,            15.09.1946  
354. Полинковская Цирель Гдальевна,            12.12.1926  
355. Пружан Исаак Шебшелевич,            12.11.1932  
356. Пружан Аба Шебшелевич,              02.04.1917  
357. Помус Сарра Абрамовна,            28.03.1935  
358. Пузрина Бейла Эльевна,              09.04.1945  
359. Портнов Элкун Ицкович,            16.05.1957  
360. Портнова Хана Владимировна,            29.08.1924  
361. Пешковская Раиса Яковлевна,            16.04.1940  
362. Поливод Рейза Моисеевна,              03.12.1945  
363. Пасс Хайкель Айзикович,             11.03.1935  
364. Пястунович Двойра Абрамовна,             20.06.1930  
365. Розенцвейг Герш Янкелевич,             20.03.1943  
366. Равве Лейзер Абрамович,             28.10.1945  
367. Румянцева Рахиль Исаевна,             15.02.1956  
368. Рубежин Шмуль Зимель,             12.07.1942  
369. Рубинштейн Геня Лейбовна,               09.02.1949  
370. Рехоми Хаим-Давид Абрамович,               06.02.1917  
371. Ратис Ревекка Лейбовна,               02.05.1946  
372. Раткевич-Беркович Елизавета Марковна,             28.08.1944  
373. Раткевич Исай Григорьевич,            23.10.1939  
374. Рывкин Абрам Исаевич,             17.11.1922  
375. Раппопорт Роза Хаимовна (девочка),               03.03.1923  
376. Раутман Нисиль Симхович,             10.11.1918  
377. Рубинштейн Вениамин Яковлевич,               09.06.1935  
378. Розенцвейг Хаим Ицхок,             11.06.1943  
379. Розенблюм Ошер Хононович,             13.04.1910  
380. Розенблюм Полина Александров,             14.02.1954  
381. Розенблюм Хонон Мордухович,             11.05.1922  
382. Рабинович Зиновий Яковлевич,               07.02.1943  
383. Розин Залман Лейбович,               03.01.1934  
384. Рабинович Абрам Израилевич,             21.07.1930      
385. Рабинович Иосиф Абрамович,             15.04.1935  
386. Риф Фишель Моисеевич,             28.12.1906  
387. Риф Лея Исаевна,             30.07.1924  
388. Рубин Исаак Наумович,             17.07.1936  
389. Рубанович Соломон Абрамович,             13.03.1941  
390. Рыков Моисей Исаевич,             18.03.1924  
391. Саражинский НаумГершкович,             24.05.1943  
392. Сегал Ушер Шульмович,             31.07.1934  
393. Столяр Хая-Рейза Мовшевна,             10.11.1927  
394. Столяр Двося Шоломовна,               09.04.1927  
395. Слуцкий Евель Сапшелевич,             21.09.1936  
396. Скидельский Моисей Леонтьевич,             19.06.1951  
397. Саккер Самуил Маркович,               05.12.1935  
398. Саккер Михаил Моисеевич,             14.07.1925  
399. Столяр Борис Израилевич,               01.07.1938  
400. Среберг Абрам Мордухович,             12.12.1923  
401. Суздальницкий Григорий Исаевич,              04.10.1948  
402. Соловейчик Моисей Лазаревич,              01.01.1934  
403. Соловейчик Ревекка Львовна,             28.06.1937  
404. Самсонович Виталий Мордухович,               05.11.1913  
405. Скороход Лев Израилевич,               03.06.1941  
406. Столяр Нухим Янкелевич,             11.10.1945  
407. Столяр Ривка Михелевна,             10.12.1950    
408. Смилянская Сарра Александровна,               05.01.1926    
409. Самсонович Аарон Лазаревич,             28.02.1925  
410. Слуцкая Фейга Берковна,               08.09.1922  
411. Слуцкий Нотень Хацкель,             14.01.1918  
412. Слободская Сарра Абрамовна,             28.01.1934    
413. Соловейчик Фрида Моисеевна,               06.07.1923  
414. Тув Марк Соломонович,            29.10.1945  
415. Тув Вера Марковна,               08.07.1925  
416. Топаз Абрам Айзикович,               02.08.1939  
417. Теппер Хаим Нафтулович,               01.05.1955  
418. Тандет Самуил Бениаминович (ребенок),             28.07.1914  
419. Томчинский Эммануил Давидович,               04.11.1937  
420. Топер Мария Лазаревна,               03.01.1929  
421. Терк Борис Григорьевич,               07.12.1941  
422. Теслер Липа Моисеевич,               03.01.1920  
423. Теслер Хана Янкелевна,             26.05.1932  
424. Топез Хася Борисовна,               04.02.1922  
425. Тесменицкая Фейга Зельмановна,            14.11.1932  
426. Тесменицкий Аарон,             18.11.1913  
427. Троицын Абрам Моисеевич,             14.07.1942  
428. Троицына Хана Абрамовна ,             14.07.1954  
429. Тайц Меер Айзикович,             20.01.1949  
430. Тайц Ита Тубиевна,             28.12.1928  
431. Топаз Яков Айзикович,               03.06.1936  
432. Топаз Песя Давидовна,              02.04.1925  
433. Тригубов Самуил Львович,             16.10.1949  
434. Тригубова Любовь Самуиловна,             31.10.1932  
435. Тонконогов Григорий Абрамович,             13.04.1920  
436. Тонконогова Елена Абрамовна,               01.06.1925  
437. Тесменицкая СарраАбрамо,             23.12.1962  
438. Топаз Соломон Яковлевич,д-р,             23.06.1963  
439. Тригубова Розалия Львовна,             27.01.1932  
440. Ушерович Хаим-Лейб Срулевич,             25.03.1946  
441. Унтербергер Тобиас Густавич,               06.09.1934  
442. Уманская Берта Иосифовна,             31.12.1940  
443. Урьян Лев Рафаилович,             10.09.1929  
444. Урьян Гинда Мордуховна,             11.05.1938  
445. Файбушевская Фрума Хононовна,             19.03.1946  
446. Фегельбом Фаина Марковна,             19.03.1953  
447. Френкель Наум Адольфович,             19.04.1945  
448. Френкель Фаня Яковлевна,              01.03.1952  
449. Френкель Адольф Наумович,               06.06.1953  
450. Фрайбергер Натан Израилевич,             31.12.1949  
451. Файгерш Люся Исааковна,             14.07.1940  
452. Файгерш Шломо Ааронович,             13.09.1920  
453. Файнгерш Исаак Шлемович,             24.09.1942  
454. Фризер Яков Давидович,             30.12.1932  
455. Фаерштейн Аарон Айзикович,             25.10.1935  
456. Фаерштейн Сима Берковна,             22.03.1926  
457. Флейшман Рудя Яковлевна,             23.09.1946  
458. Флейшман Борух Мовшевич,             20.11.1951  
459. Файн-Фельдман Хана Абрамовна,             24.05.1938  
460. Фамилиант Раиса Соломоновна,            24.08.1931  
461. Фишзон Абрам Филиппович,             15.01.1922  
462. Фриде Исаак Соломонович,               06.12.1927  
463. Фельдман Софья Львовна,             14.03.1927  
464. Хаскинд Блюма Шумиловна,             18.12.1945  
465. Хитман Эхедя Янкелевич,             23.08.1932  
466. Хабинская Нехама Еверевна,             31.07.1940  
467. Ханин Абрам Аронович,               04.02.1936  
468. Цапник Аарон Неселевич,             23.03.1932  
469. Цейтлин Борис Абрамович,             14.01.1935  
470. Цейтлин Доба Ицковна,             24.07.1940  
471. Цейтлин Иосиф Борисович,               03.01.1945  
472. Цукерман Владимир Львович,             22.07.1924  
473. Цирельсон (Муравчик) Зина Моисеевна,             29.08.1929  
474. Цигальницкий Лазарь Борисович,             12.01.1963  
475. Чаплик Иона Рафаилович,             27.12.1935  
476. Чернявский Александр Самуилович,             27.06.1920  
477. Штейнер Шахно Ааронович,             27.07.1931  
478. Шпунт Мовша Пинкусов,             24.08.1924  
479. Шмидль Эвальд,д-р,               05.08.1954  
480. Шварц Яков Исаевич,             29.12.1906  
481. Шварц Лиза (Лида),             20.04.1919  
482. Штофман Израиль Яковлевич,             24.11.1926  
483. Штофман Михаил Яковлевич,               07.11.1920  
484. Штофман Давид Яковлевич,             30.04.1923  
485. Шварцберг Лазарь Ильич,               02.11.1912  
486. Шергов Абрам Михайлович,             24.10.1926  
487. Шергов Лев Борисович,             21.06.1940  
488. Шриро Бася-Хеня (Вербловская Масса Вульфовна),             28.02.1928  
489. Шриро Гилель Абрамович,               06.12.1936  
490. Шерель-де-Флоранс Сарра Яковлевна,             27.11.1938  
491. Шнайдерман Аарон Абрамович,             13.09.1955  
492. Шайчик Рувим Янкелевич,             16.06.1946
493. Штейнгарт Самсон Соломонович,               02.07.1939  
494. Штейнгарт Хаим Симкович,             18.03.1932  
495. Шнейдер Иша бен Довид,             25.04.1914  
496. Шерель-де-Флоранс Абель Моисеевич,  
497. Шерман Калман Евсеевич,               05.09.1933  
498. Эстеркин Рахмил Вульфович,             25.01.1920  
499. Эстеркина Фейга Рахмиловна,             10.01.1929  
500. Эпштейн Залман Зеликович,               03.11.1941  
501. Эпштейн Хава-Рахиль Ошеровна,             16.09.1925  
502. Эпштейн Мордух Бер Залманович,             24.07.1938  
503. Эскин Аарон Моисеевич,             20.10.1939  
504. Эльяшсон Хана-Либа Зеликовна,             15.05.1938  
505. Эпштейн Аарон Евсеевич,               02.12.1927  
506. Юдкин Мойше Гершкович,               01.10.1915  
507. Юдович Эстер Эльевна,             21.01.1948  
508. Юдович Анна Пантелемоновна,               04.05.1935  
509. Яброва Юдифь Ильинична    ,             27.09.1932  
510. Ясиновер Эстер Мовшевна,             30.05.1949  
511. Ясиновер Муся Давидовна (ребенок Яновер),               06.06.1930  
512. Ясиновер Тауба Хаимовна,             14.12.1917  
513. Ярхо Эсфирь Годевна,             26.02.1942  
514. Ярхо Абрам Яковлевич,               07.12.1956  
515. Ярхо Яков Ааронович,             13.02.1911  

Shanghai |Tientsin |Harbin |Hailar |Hengdaohezi |Kaifeng |Manchuria (Manzhouli) |Mukden |Qiqihar